Meldeliste Rhein-Lahn-Lauf

Disziplin/ StreckeVornameNachnameTeam/ VereinJahrgangGeschlecht
1 HalbmarathonJörgPiel1977 männlich
2 10 km VolkslaufPetraNelius 1974 weiblich
3 10 km VolkslaufGerdWüst1958 männlich
4 HalbmarathonKevinWOLFPJM Investment Akademie1978 männlich
5 10 km VolkslaufMareikeHafner1978 weiblich
6 10 km VolkslaufEvelyneMichaelisMeddys LWT Koblenz1961 weiblich
7 10 km VolkslaufKerstinDausMeddys LWT Koblenz1971 weiblich
8 HalbmarathonLukanSetzlach1998 männlich
9 HalbmarathonBerndMohr1969 männlich
10 10 km VolkslaufPatrickBraunFit to run - Die Laufschule in Koblenz1988 männlich
11 HalbmarathonJosefinaKuchFit to Run - Die Laufschule in Koblenz1987 weiblich
12 HalbmarathonNadinePötzRheinMoselRunners Koblenz1981 weiblich
13 HalbmarathonHeinzMichels1948 männlich
14 HalbmarathonJanScherbarthRheinMoselRunners1995 männlich
15 HalbmarathonDavidThone1997 männlich
16 HalbmarathonTobiasKernchenRheinmoselrunners Koblenz 1982 männlich
17 10 km VolkslaufAnnikaMohr2000 weiblich
18 HalbmarathonDannyThieleRheinMoselRunners Koblenz 1987 männlich
19 10 km VolkslaufFrankHüskesRheinMoselRunners Koblenz1970 männlich
20 HalbmarathonHerbertEsperLG Laacher See1954 männlich
21 10 km VolkslaufMelanie Rehmann Meddys LWT Koblenz 1972 weiblich
22 10 km VolkslaufClarissa Gilles1992 weiblich
23 10 km VolkslaufSebastian Wolf1994 männlich
24 HalbmarathonAlexanderLaubkahn1980 männlich
25 10 km VolkslaufPaulKüblerTriFinish Münster 1986 männlich
26 10 km VolkslaufBettinaKleinerLG Sempt1964 weiblich
27 10 km VolkslaufRebeccaSchrauthTuS Horchheim1977 weiblich
28 HalbmarathonHans-PeterReulingTSV Neuenstadt1970 männlich
29 HalbmarathonFrankRitterGlobal Runner1964 männlich
30 10 km VolkslaufEdwinNagelFit to Run - Die Laufschule in Koblenz1970 männlich
31 HalbmarathonDorotheaGroßMirko's Running Team 1959 weiblich
32 HalbmarathonGerhardSchugKonzeptum1964 männlich
33 10 km VolkslaufRosiSchütz-SchreevenMeddy's LWT Koblenz 1962 weiblich
34 HalbmarathonTobiasExnerRheinMoselRunners Koblenz 1983 männlich
35 HalbmarathonAngeloVerolinoRheinMoselRunners Koblenz 1988 männlich
36 HalbmarathonThomasvan LeuckTMK Triathlon Mülheim Kärlich1977 männlich
37 10 km VolkslaufBeateSchmitzTuS Horchheim1953 weiblich
38 10 km VolkslaufBarbaraSprengerTuS Horchheim1948 weiblich
39 10 km VolkslaufHelmutSprengerTuS Horchheim1950 männlich
40 10 km VolkslaufFabianHillingshäuser-MarxTuS Koblenz Laufsport1986 männlich
41 10 km VolkslaufWaltrautSommerTUS Horchheim1950 weiblich
42 10 km VolkslaufClaudiusPeltnerTuS Horchheim 1983 männlich
43 HalbmarathonNicoleRiedling 1982 weiblich
44 HalbmarathonJanaBerschDie Lauferei1993 weiblich
45 10 km VolkslaufRainerKillianTuS Horchheim 1965 männlich
46 HalbmarathonOttoStröbelDLRG Vallendar 1977 männlich
47 10 km VolkslaufAnkeKaschTC Metternich1991 weiblich
48 HalbmarathonLarsSchulzNiederlahnstein läuft1972 männlich
49 10 km VolkslaufAndreaVierbuchen1984 weiblich
50 10 km VolkslaufGerhardVierbuchenSportfreunde Kadenbach1954 männlich
51 10 km VolkslaufJuliaBernhardtDZ BANK Runners1980 weiblich
52 10 km VolkslaufRüdigerKlemm1978 männlich
53 HalbmarathonChristianKnöll1980 männlich
54 10 km VolkslaufPeterRadermacherTurngemeinde 1878 Oberlahnstein1965 männlich
55 10 km VolkslaufErikNeumann1986 männlich
56 HalbmarathonChristianEisenhutNiederlahnstein läuft1983 männlich
57 HalbmarathonAnjaSchellhaasSG Neuhäusel1970 weiblich
58 10 km VolkslaufSvenSchubert331 GhostRunners 1989 männlich
59 10 km VolkslaufNiklasKampe331 GhostRunners1992 männlich
60 10 km VolkslaufLeoniePfennings1992 weiblich
61 10 km VolkslaufRenoMarquardt331 GhostRunners1982 männlich
62 HalbmarathonGuidoBodenheimSV Remagen1967 männlich
63 HalbmarathonRolandPagenkopf1973 männlich
64 HalbmarathonOlliMichaelisMeddys LWT Koblenz1972 männlich
65 10 km VolkslaufLenaDunkelmannTempusFugit1997 weiblich
66 10 km VolkslaufKatharinaHirtTempusFugit 1984 weiblich
67 HalbmarathonRolandWescheLG Laacher See1957 männlich
68 HalbmarathonTinaLeschitzki1988 weiblich
69 10 km VolkslaufTobiasWagnerSV Weitersburg1990 männlich
70 10 km VolkslaufFritzHampelLT TuS Lonnig1952 männlich
71 HalbmarathonJörgBuschRunning Team Irish Pub Koblenz 1967 männlich
72 10 km VolkslaufRosiKraemerMeddys LWT Koblenz1944 weiblich
73 10 km VolkslaufGabyReiländerMeddys LWT Koblenz1964 weiblich
74 HalbmarathonEvaHartung1994 weiblich
75 HalbmarathonTimHartung1994 männlich
76 HalbmarathonEvaHartung1992 weiblich
77 HalbmarathonAlexanderWeberRunning Team Irish Pub Koblenz1993 männlich
78 HalbmarathonJensWeyerhäuser1979 männlich
79 HalbmarathonHeikeBruchofSG Neuhäusel1957 weiblich
80 10 km VolkslaufUweSchneiderFC 1911 Horchheim AH1976 männlich
81 10 km VolkslaufJakobSchneiderVC Lahnstein2009 männlich
82 HalbmarathonFriedrichRaczHochschule Koblenz2000 männlich