Meldeliste Bahnhofslauf Wallmerod

Disziplin/ StreckeVornameNachnameTeam/ VereinJahrg.Geschlecht
1 HalbmarathonAnetteJungTV Rennerod RUN FOR FUN1968 weiblich
2 HalbmarathonSmillaAndersen1999 weiblich
3 HalbmarathonThomasvan LeuckTMK Triathlon Mülheim-Kärlich1977 männlich
4 HalbmarathonMarkusSteinebachGemeinsam Unterwegs1979 männlich
5 800 m KinderlaufMarleneSteinebachGemeinsam Unterwegs2015 weiblich
6 HalbmarathonHarkFalko1987 männlich
7 HalbmarathonGerhard Borchardt 1972 männlich
8 800 m KinderlaufMarlonKlimaTuS Wallmerod2015 männlich
9 800 m KinderlaufJanKlimaTuS Wallmerod2013 männlich
10 5 km JedermannlaufSebastianHinrichs1984 männlich
11 10 km VolkslaufRamona Wagner TuS Katzenelnbogen-Klingelbach 1979 weiblich
12 10 km VolkslaufRitaPoggemann1965 weiblich
13 10 km VolkslaufArthurGroßTannenhof1946 männlich
14 10 km VolkslaufArthurGroßTannenhof1946 männlich
15 10 km VolkslaufBruchofHeikeSG Neuhäusel1957 weiblich
16 HalbmarathonPeterMartin-Pietsch1981 männlich
17 HalbmarathonFrankRadermacher LG Dornburg 1973 männlich
18 HalbmarathonKatharina Spriestersbach Weilrod1985 weiblich
19 HalbmarathonThorstenKilianFC Dorndorf1972 männlich
20 10 km VolkslaufLauraGiebeler1986 weiblich
21 10 km VolkslaufBärbel Monschauer LG Laacher See 1950 weiblich
22 10 km Nordic-/ WalkingFrank Monschauer LG Laacher See 1966 männlich
23 10 km VolkslaufLenaBannas1993 weiblich
24 800 m KinderlaufLauraLanfermann2015 weiblich
25 5 km JedermannlaufMarcLanfermann1983 männlich
26 800 m KinderlaufElliLangLC Mengerskirchen 2014 weiblich
27 HalbmarathonMilenaKrebs1995 weiblich
28 10 km VolkslaufFelixEngel1987 männlich
29 800 m KinderlaufHannahEngel2016 weiblich
30 800 m KinderlaufKeremAkgünSTEULER TRIKids RSG Montabaur2016 männlich
31 HalbmarathonVitaliDudin1991 männlich
32 HalbmarathonIrinaDudin1990 weiblich
33 10 km VolkslaufAnjaHastrich1993 weiblich
34 10 km VolkslaufTabeaMenges1998 weiblich
35 HalbmarathonChristian NaurothFerfäuschen 1993 männlich
36 HalbmarathonBettinaBenzTSV Hüttlingen 1892 e. V.1970 weiblich
37 10 km VolkslaufKlausWeissTSV Hüttlingen 1892 e. V.1963 männlich
38 HalbmarathonFranzVaasTSV Hüttlingen 1892 e. V.1962 männlich
39 HalbmarathonMichaelKrügerTSV Hüttlingen 1892 e. V.1979 männlich
40 HalbmarathonWilliDiemerTSV Hüttlingen 1892 e. V.1953 männlich
41 10 km VolkslaufSandraGrimmingerTSV Hüttlingen 1892 e. V.1990 weiblich
42 HalbmarathonChristianHackaufTSV Hüttlingen 1892 e. V.1989 männlich
43 HalbmarathonMichaelHartmannTSV Hüttlingen 1892 e. V.1971 männlich
44 HalbmarathonViktorRettenmaierTSV Hüttlingen 1892 e. V.1968 männlich
45 HalbmarathonThomasKreuzerTSV Hüttlingen 1892 e. V.1980 männlich
46 5 km Nordic-/ WalkingChristineKreuzerTSV Hüttlingen 1892 e. V.1980 weiblich
47 1,6 km JugendlaufFinnKreuzerTSV Hüttlingen 1892 e. V.2010 männlich
48 1,6 km JugendlaufNilsKreuzerTSV Hüttlingen 1892 e. V.2012 männlich
49 5 km JedermannlaufOlgaSüsskind1985 weiblich
50 HalbmarathonSebastianMerzbach1988 männlich
51 HalbmarathonGereonGillesTV Engers1980 männlich
52 400 m BambinilaufRudolf Reichert TV Engers 2017 männlich
53 10 km VolkslaufPiotrSzurowskiGehlert1974 männlich